header.jpg






Share your school
spirit on Facebook!


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Robert Ray Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed Varsity Christine Hosoda Head Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph James Burke Head Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph Tomas Sanchez Assistant Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph Michael Serra Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Daryl Semein Head Coach
Baseball - Varsity Romeo Aurelio Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Emil DeAndreis Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity Josh Ng Assistant Coach
Boys Basketball - Frosh/Soph Timothy Won Head Coach
Boys Basketball - Frosh/Soph Jason Mei Weng Assistant Coach
Boys Basketball - Varsity Robert Ray Head Coach
Boys Basketball - Varsity Wyman Lee Assistant Coach
Boys Golf - Varsity Juan Lopez Head Coach
Boys Soccer - Varsity Juan Lopez Head Coach
Boys Soccer - Varsity Gene Vrana Assistant Coach
Boys Tennis - Varsity Bryan Lee Head Coach
Boys Volleyball - Varsity Samantha Woo Head Coach
Boys Volleyball - Varsity Benny Lin Assistant Coach
Cheerleading Jacob Flores Head Coach
Cheerleading Cindy Chan Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Varsity Mike Prutz Head Coach
Cross Country - Varsity Tom Ashby Assistant Coach
Fencing Scott Cunningham Head Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity William Woodruff Head Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity Ronald Ng Assistant Coach
Football - Frosh/Soph Ronald Ng Head Coach
Football - Frosh/Soph Jabes Rivera Head Coach
Football - Varsity Danny Chan Head Coach
Football - Varsity Al Gamboa Assistant Coach
Girls Basketball - Frosh/Soph Christine Hosoda Head Coach
Girls Soccer - Varsity Gene Vrana Head Coach
Girls Soccer - Varsity Juan Lopez Assistant Coach
Girls Tennis - Varsity Bryan Lee Head Coach
Girls Volleyball - JV Ronald Palarca Head Coach
Girls Volleyball - JV Samantha Woo Assistant Coach
Girls Volleyball - Varsity Kelly Sung Head Coach
Softball - Varsity Sascha Ray Head Coach
Softball - Varsity Robert Ray Assistant Coach
Swimming Cory Vo Head Coach
Swimming CJ Bautista Assistant Coach
Swimming Roselin Sretpisalsilp Assistant Coach
Swimming Tennyson Zhu Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Charles Hatch Head Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Andy Leong Head Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Roy Abendroth Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Eddy Chou Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Larry Lee Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Michael Speech Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls James Thomas Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Wilson Tsang Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls Diana Zhen Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Michael Wise Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Micky Mejia Assistant Coach