header.jpg
FALL SPORTS
BOYS
Cross Country - Varsity
Football - Frosh/Soph
Football - Varsity
Cheerleading
GIRLS
Cheerleading
Cross Country - Varsity
Golf - Varsity
Tennis - Varsity
Volleyball - Frosh/Soph
Volleyball - Varsity
WINTER SPORTS
BOYS
Basketball - Frosh/Soph
Basketball - Varsity
Soccer - Varsity
Wrestling - Varsity
Cheerleading
GIRLS
Basketball - JV
Basketball - Varsity
Soccer - Varsity
Cheerleading
Wrestling - Varsity
SPRING SPORTS
BOYS
Badminton - Varsity
Baseball - Frosh/Soph
Baseball - Varsity
Fencing
Golf - Varsity
Swimming
Tennis - Varsity
Track
Volleyball - Varsity
GIRLS
Badminton - Varsity
Fencing
Lacrosse - Varsity
Softball - Varsity
Swimming
Track
Flag Football - Varsity
Share your school
spirit on Facebook!
Coaches
Choose a Sport or Activity
----- Fall -----
Cross Country - Varsity
Football - Frosh/Soph
Football - Varsity
Girls Golf - Varsity
Girls Tennis - Varsity
Girls Volleyball - JV
Girls Volleyball - Varsity
----- Winter -----
Boys Basketball - Frosh/Soph
Boys Basketball - Varsity
Boys Soccer - Varsity
Girls Basketball - Frosh/Soph
Girls Basketball - Varsity
Girls Soccer - Varsity
Wrestling - Varsity
----- Spring -----
Badminton - Coed Varsity
Baseball - Frosh/Soph
Baseball - Varsity
Boys Golf - Varsity
Boys Tennis - Varsity
Boys Volleyball - Varsity
Fencing
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity
Softball - Varsity
Swimming
Track - Boys & Girls
----- Year Round -----
Cheerleading
Sport
Name
Position
Athletic Director
Robert Ray
Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed Varsity
Joshua Dao
Head Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph
Michael Sera ('11)
Head Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph
Kenny Gon ('21)
Assistant Coach
Baseball - Frosh/Soph
Josh Ng ('15)
Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity
Daryl Semein ('87)
Head Coach
Baseball - Varsity
Romeo Aurelio ('92)
Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity
Charlie Cutler ('05)
Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity
Emil DeAndreis ('04)
Assistant Coach
Baseball - Varsity
Josh Ng ('15)
Assistant Coach
Boys Golf - Varsity
Curtis Chan
Head Coach
Boys Soccer - Varsity
Juan Lopez
Head Coach
Boys Soccer - Varsity
Luis Soriano
Assistant Coach
Boys Tennis - Varsity
Bryan Lee
Head Coach
Boys Volleyball - Varsity
Joshua Jung
Head Coach
Boys Volleyball - Varsity
Chris Lee
Assistant Coach
Cheerleading
Gabriella Hermogeno
Head Coach
Cross Country - Varsity
Andy Leong (C/O '80)
Head Coach
Cross Country - Varsity
Raymond Chan (C/O '11)
Assistant Coach
Fencing
Scott Cunningham
Head Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
William Woodruff
Head Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
Eddie Donnelly
Assistant Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
Tina Hu
Assistant Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity
David Woodruff
Assistant Coach
Football - Frosh/Soph
Chris Ayag
Head Coach
Football - Frosh/Soph
Matt Lee
Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity
Danny Chan
Head Coach
Football - Varsity
Al Gamboa
Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity
Ronald Ng
Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity
Brennan Nguy
Assistant Coach
Girls Basketball - Frosh/Soph
Jason Lee
Head Coach
Girls Basketball - Varsity
Matt Magsanay
Head Coach
Girls Soccer - Varsity
Cheryl Fong
Head Coach
Girls Soccer - Varsity
Gene Vrana
Assistant Coach
Girls Tennis - Varsity
Bryan Lee
Head Coach
Girls Volleyball - JV
Ronald Chu
Head Coach
Girls Volleyball - JV
Madison Kittredge
Assistant Coach
Girls Volleyball - Varsity
Samantha Woo
Head Coach
Girls Volleyball - Varsity
Brandon Chen
Assistant Coach
Girls Volleyball - Varsity
Ronald Palarca
Assistant Coach
Softball - Varsity
Sascha Ray
Head Coach
Swimming
CJ Bautista
Head Coach
Swimming
AJ Dyer
Assistant Coach
Swimming
Kaylee Luk
Volunteer
Swimming
Adeline Raynaud
Volunteer
Track - Boys & Girls
Robert Ray
Athletic Director
Track - Boys & Girls
Andy Leong (C/O '80)
Head Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Mandy Lin (C/O '19)
Track - Boys & Girls
Roy Abendroth (C/O '78)
Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Raymond Chan (C/O '11)
Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Eddy Chou (C/O '97)
Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Michael Speech (C/O '04)
Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Wilson Tsang (C/O '07)
Assistant Coach
Track - Boys & Girls
Gina Biviano
Trainer
Wrestling - Varsity
Martin Ruiz
Head Coach